Royal Kraków Golf & Country Club SKF
Match Play 2020
Rozegrane mecze
Data
Grupa / Runda
Zawodnicy
HCP
meczu
Wynik
1/16 STANEK PIOTR 5
Handicap
KMIEĆ MAREK 19
1/16 DEJA ADAM 7
Handicap
LUTLEY ERIK 13
1/16 BUCZEK MIREK 4
Handicap
ROZMUS ANDRZEJ 6
1/16 MATOGA JACEK 6
Handicap
NGO THESON 11
1/16 STEINHOF STANISŁAW 9
Handicap
GŁÓD PIOTR 8
1/16 STACHOWIAK CEZARY 10
Handicap
GOŁUSZKA JANUSZ 9
1/16 DUDEK JERZY 15
Handicap
ŁACH JAN 12
1/16 MATOGA TERESA 11
Handicap
SZCZYGIEŁ JANUSZ 12
1/16 NGUYEN NGOC ANH 5
Handicap
MACHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 9
1/16 GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF 11
Handicap
DOBROWOLSKI ADAM 9
1/16 SOBKÓW MAREK 7
Handicap
URBANOWICZ GRZEGORZ 10
1/16 KOTYNIA JANUSZ 8
Handicap
BOŻĘTKA STANISŁAW 17
1/16 WRÓBEL PIOTR 7
Handicap
PYZIK JANUSZ 13
2020-07-09 1/16 SŁAWEK WIESŁAW 7 18th
TĘTNOWSKI EDWARD 9
2020-07-09 1/16 KRZANIK ZBIGNIEW 7 w/o
DWORZAŃSKI JAN 7
2020-07-06 1/16 KAMIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 12 8 & 6
PROFIC ZDZISŁAW 7
2020-07-01 G GOŁUSZKA WIESŁAW 10 3&1
KAMIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 12
2020-07-01 C NGUYEN NGOC ANH 5 np
TĘTNOWSKI EDWARD 9
2020-07-01 E SIEDLARCZYK CEZARY 10 np
SZCZYGIEŁ JANUSZ 13
2020-07-01 E SIEDLARCZYK CEZARY 10 np
BOŻĘTKA STANISŁAW 21
2020-07-01 G GŁÓD PIOTR 7 np
GOŁUSZKA WIESŁAW 10
2020-07-01 L WRÓBEL PIOTR 7 3&1
GOŁUSZKA BARTOSZ 12
2020-06-30 B BUCZEK MIREK 5 np
DOBROWOLSKI ADAM 9
2020-06-30 M STACHOWIAK CEZARY 9 w/o
DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF 13
2020-06-30 H DOBROWOLSKI MARCIN 13 w/o
MRÓZ ŁUKASZ 17
2020-06-30 J KRZANIK ZBIGNIEW 7 4&3
GOŁUSZKA JANUSZ 9
2020-06-30 L WYŻGA MARCIN 11 w/o
GOŁUSZKA BARTOSZ 12
2020-06-30 M DWORZAŃSKI JAN 7 w/o
DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF 13
2020-06-30 G GŁÓD PIOTR 7 2&1
DUDEK JERZY 15
2020-06-29 H MACHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 9 w/o
DOBROWOLSKI MARCIN 13
2020-06-28 C MAES-SMOLARSKI JOSEPHINE 14 w/o
KACZMARCZYK TOMASZ 15
2020-06-28 C TĘTNOWSKI EDWARD 9 w/o
MAES-SMOLARSKI JOSEPHINE 14
2020-06-27 F STEINHOF STANISŁAW 11 w/o
TRZCIŃSKI RYSZARD 21
2020-06-27 F NGUYEN HOANG ANH 4 w/o
TRZCIŃSKI RYSZARD 21
2020-06-27 E MATOGA JACEK 6 3&1
SZCZYGIEŁ JANUSZ 13
2020-06-27 K LUTLEY ERIK 14 w/o
SZCZEPANIAK MARCEL 19
2020-06-27 F ŁACH JAN 11 w/o
TRZCIŃSKI RYSZARD 21
2020-06-27 G GŁÓD PIOTR 7 3&2
KAMIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 12
2020-06-27 J KRZANIK ZBIGNIEW 7 6&5
BOŻĘTKA JAN 21
2020-06-26 M DWORZAŃSKI JAN 7 19th
STACHOWIAK CEZARY 9
2020-06-26 F STEINHOF STANISŁAW 11 7&5
ŁACH JAN 11
2020-06-26 C NGUYEN NGOC ANH 5 4&3
KACZMARCZYK TOMASZ 15
2020-06-26 B MAJKA ZENON 13 18th
ZAWADA TADEUSZ 17
2020-06-25 D SOBKÓW MAREK 8 3&2
OŻÓG BOGUSŁAW 12
2020-06-25 K KOTYNIA JANUSZ 7 w/o
SZCZEPANIAK MARCEL 19
2020-06-25 K MATOGA TERESA 11 w/o
SZCZEPANIAK MARCEL 19
2020-06-25 J GOŁUSZKA JANUSZ 9 2&1
NGO THESON 11
2020-06-25 K KOTYNIA JANUSZ 7 2&1
LUTLEY ERIK 14
2020-06-24 C NGUYEN NGOC ANH 5 4&3
MAES-SMOLARSKI JOSEPHINE 14
2020-06-24 A URBANOWICZ GRZEGORZ 10 22th
HOANG VUNGOAN 18
2020-06-24 C TĘTNOWSKI EDWARD 9 8&7
KACZMARCZYK TOMASZ 15
2020-06-24 J GOŁUSZKA JANUSZ 9 5&3
BOŻĘTKA JAN 21
2020-06-23 L WRÓBEL PIOTR 7 18th
WYŻGA MARCIN 11
2020-06-23 A STANEK PIOTR 5 6&4
HOANG VUNGOAN 18
2020-06-23 H MACHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 9 6&5
MRÓZ ŁUKASZ 17
2020-06-23 A STANEK PIOTR 5 3&2
URBANOWICZ GRZEGORZ 10
2020-06-23 A URBANOWICZ GRZEGORZ 10 18th
PYZIK JANUSZ 13
2020-06-22 L WYŻGA MARCIN 11 5&4
KMIEĆ MAREK 19
2020-06-22 J NGO THESON 11 7&6
BOŻĘTKA JAN 21
2020-06-22 E MATOGA JACEK 6 3&2
BOŻĘTKA STANISŁAW 21
2020-06-19 B BUCZEK MIREK 5 6&5
ZAWADA TADEUSZ 17
2020-06-19 L WRÓBEL PIOTR 7 5&4
KMIEĆ MAREK 19
2020-06-19 B BUCZEK MIREK 5 6&5
MAJKA ZENON 13
2020-06-19 A PYZIK JANUSZ 13 18th
HOANG VUNGOAN 18
2020-06-18 N ROZMUS ANDRZEJ 6 3&2
GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF 11
2020-06-18 L GOŁUSZKA BARTOSZ 12 5&4
KMIEĆ MAREK 19
2020-06-16 M DEJA ADAM 7 2&1
STACHOWIAK CEZARY 9
2020-06-16 J KRZANIK ZBIGNIEW 7 2&1
NGO THESON 11
2020-06-16 D PROFIC ZDZISŁAW 8 4&3
OŻÓG BOGUSŁAW 12
2020-06-14 K KOTYNIA JANUSZ 7 2&1
MATOGA TERESA 11
2020-06-14 F NGUYEN HOANG ANH 4 5&4
ŁACH JAN 11
2020-06-13 D SOBKÓW MAREK 8 3&1
PROFIC ZDZISŁAW 8
2020-06-13 G KAMIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 12 18th
DUDEK JERZY 15
2020-06-11 E MATOGA JACEK 6 2&0
SIEDLARCZYK CEZARY 10
2020-06-11 E SZCZYGIEŁ JANUSZ 13 2&1
BOŻĘTKA STANISŁAW 21
2020-06-11 K MATOGA TERESA 11 5&3
LUTLEY ERIK 14
2020-06-11 D OŻÓG BOGUSŁAW 12 9&7
BOSAK TOMASZ 21
2020-06-10 M DEJA ADAM 7 3&1
DWORZAŃSKI JAN 7
2020-06-10 B DOBROWOLSKI ADAM 9 7&6
ZAWADA TADEUSZ 17
2020-06-09 F NGUYEN HOANG ANH 4 4&3
STEINHOF STANISŁAW 11
2020-06-09 G GOŁUSZKA WIESŁAW 10 5&4
DUDEK JERZY 15
2020-06-09 H SŁAWEK WIESŁAW 7 2&1
MRÓZ ŁUKASZ 17
2020-06-09 N ROZMUS ANDRZEJ 6 w/o
TRACZYK TOMASZ 9
2020-06-09 N TRACZYK TOMASZ 9 4&3
GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF 11
2020-06-04 D PROFIC ZDZISŁAW 8 7&6
BOSAK TOMASZ 21
2020-06-04 H SŁAWEK WIESŁAW 7 18th
MACHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 9
2020-06-03 H SŁAWEK WIESŁAW 7 3&2
DOBROWOLSKI MARCIN 13
2020-06-03 M DEJA ADAM 7 5&4
DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF 13
2020-06-03 B DOBROWOLSKI ADAM 9 4&2
MAJKA ZENON 13
2020-06-02 A STANEK PIOTR 5 2&1
PYZIK JANUSZ 13
2020-06-02 D SOBKÓW MAREK 8 6&5
BOSAK TOMASZ 21