Royal Kraków Golf & Country Club SKF
Match Play 2021
Rozegrane mecze
Data
Grupa / Runda
Zawodnicy
HCP
meczu
Wynik
2021-06-17 G ROZMUS ANDRZEJ 4 3&2
KOTYNIA JANUSZ 7
2021-06-16 F PROFIC ZDZISLAW 7 w/o
MOTYKA JERZY 13
2021-06-16 E DOBROWOLSKI ADAM 8 3&1
JANAS BOGDAN 13
2021-06-16 F STACHOWIAK CEZARY 10 w/o
MOTYKA JERZY 13
2021-06-16 F NGUYEN HOANGANH 4 w/o
MOTYKA JERZY 13
2021-06-16 F ŁACH JAN 12 w/o
MOTYKA JERZY 13
2021-06-16 A NGUYEN NGOCANH 5 1&0
KOZŁOWSKI LECH 8
2021-06-16 G DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF 11 4&2
NGO THESON 11
2021-06-14 J SŁAWEK WIESŁAW 8 4&3
BEBAK-BATKIEWICZ LIDIA 20
2021-06-14 H GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF 11 7&6
KOZIEŁ KRYSTYN 20
2021-06-13 J MATOGA JACEK 5 1&0
WIECZOREK WOJCIECH 12
2021-06-12 F NGUYEN HOANGANH 4 2&1
ŁACH JAN 12
2021-06-11 H DWORZAŃSKI JAN 6 1&0
KRZANIK ZBIGNIEW 8
2021-06-11 B STEINHOF STANISŁAW 8 6&5
SZCZYGIEŁ JANUSZ 12
2021-06-10 E DOBROWOLSKI ADAM 8 7&5
DENBULT PATRICK 11
2021-06-10 D WOTA ROBERT 4 4&3
SOBKÓW MAREK 7
2021-06-09 D WOTA ROBERT 4 w/o
WOLFRAM ZBIGNIEW 15
2021-06-09 H DWORZAŃSKI JAN 6 5&3
KOZIEŁ KRYSTYN 20
2021-06-09 D KAMIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 11 w/o
WOLFRAM ZBIGNIEW 15
2021-06-09 D KŁUSEK ŁUKASZ 9 w/o
WOLFRAM ZBIGNIEW 9
2021-06-09 H KRZANIK ZBIGNIEW 8 3&2
GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF 11
2021-06-09 D SOBKÓW MAREK 7 w/o
WOLFRAM ZBIGNIEW 15
2021-06-09 D WOTA ROBERT 4 5&4
KŁUSEK ŁUKASZ 10
2021-06-08 C DEJA ADAM 6 4&3
TĘTNOWSKI EDWARD 6
2021-06-08 B SZCZYGIEŁ JANUSZ 12 4&3
SZCZUREK JAN 21
2021-06-08 H GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF 11 7&5
BOŻĘTKA STANISŁAW 12
2021-06-07 G KOTYNIA JANUSZ 7 2&0
DUDEK JERZY 14
2021-06-07 A NGUYEN NGOCANH 5 2&0
KMIEĆ MAREK 19
2021-06-07 D WOTA ROBERT 4 5&4
KAMIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 11
2021-06-06 J MATOGA JACEK 5 w/o
BEBAK-BATKIEWICZ LIDIA 20
2021-06-06 D KŁUSEK ŁUKASZ 9 4&3
KAMIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 9
2021-06-04 C DEJA ADAM 6 3&2
KACZMARCZYK TOMASZ 6
2021-06-04 D SOBKÓW MAREK 7 3&2
KAMIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 11
2021-06-03 E GŁÓD PIOTR 8 6&5
DENBULT PATRICK 11
2021-06-03 A KOZŁOWSKI LECH 8 4&3
KMIEĆ MAREK 19
2021-06-03 A KOZŁOWSKI LECH 8 2&1
PYZIK JANUSZ 13
2021-06-03 A KOZŁOWSKI LECH 8 w/o
WILK LESZEK 10
2021-06-03 L ROMAN PAWEŁ 13 2&1
DONTHI THU 21
2021-06-03 K STEINHOF BARTLOMIEJ 7 4&2
BOŻĘTKA JAN 21
2021-06-02 J OŻÓG BOGUSŁAW 11 5&3
WIECZOREK WOJCIECH 12
2021-06-02 G NGO THESON 11 7&5
DUDEK JERZY 14
2021-06-02 C KACZMARCZYK TOMASZ 13 6&4
BOREK WOJCIECH 13
2021-06-01 E SKOTARSKI PIOTR 4 3&2
DOBROWOLSKI ADAM 8
2021-06-01 B BUCZEK MIREK 4 3&2
SZCZYGIEŁ JANUSZ 4
2021-06-01 B STEINHOF STANISŁAW 8 3&2
SZCZUREK JAN 21
2021-05-31 L DONTHI THU 21 2&1
WAŚ PIOTR 21
2021-05-31 J SŁAWEK WIESŁAW 8 2&1
OŻÓG BOGUSŁAW 11
2021-05-31 C MACHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 7 2&1
KACZMARCZYK TOMASZ 13
2021-05-29 L ROMAN PAWEŁ 13 19th
WAŚ PIOTR 21
2021-05-28 C TĘTNOWSKI EDWARD 9 7&6
KACZMARCZYK TOMASZ 13
2021-05-28 G KOTYNIA JANUSZ 7 2&1
DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF 11
2021-05-28 J SŁAWEK WIESŁAW 8 3&2
WIECZOREK WOJCIECH 12
2021-05-27 E SKOTARSKI PIOTR 4 6&4
DENBULT PATRICK 11
2021-05-27 H KRZANIK ZBIGNIEW 8 19th
BOŻĘTKA STANISŁAW 12
2021-05-26 G ROZMUS ANDRZEJ 4 1&0
DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF 11
2021-05-24 L GOŁUSZKA JANUSZ 10 1&0
ROMAN PAWEŁ 10
2021-05-24 K GOŁUSZKA BARTOSZ 12 4&2
SZATKO MACIEK 12
2021-05-24 G KOTYNIA JANUSZ 7 4&3
NGO THESON 11
2021-05-19 E SKOTARSKI PIOTR 4 2&1
JANAS BOGDAN 13
2021-05-19 H DWORZAŃSKI JAN 6 4&2
GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF 11
2021-05-18 K STEINHOF BARTLOMIEJ 7 4&3
SZATKO MACIEK 17